DALMATINKO CUP – drugi dan!

Novi rezultati Dalmatinko cupa!
Dalmatinko Cup – U9, Group B
NK Lokomotiva U9 – NK Dugopolje U9 3:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U10, Group C
NK Lokomotiva U10 – RNK Split U10 OPRAVDANO ODGODENO
Dalmatinko Cup – U11, Group A
NK GOŠK Kaštela U11 -NK Zara U11 3:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U12, Group A
OFK Spartak Banja Luka U12 – NK HAŠK Zagreb U12 0:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U10, Group A
FK Studeničan U10 – HNK Jadran KS U10 3:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U11, Group B
NK OSK Otok U11 – ŠN Maksimir U11 0:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U12, Group B
NK Posavje Krško U12 – NK Istra 1961 U12 1:5
Dalmatinko Cup – U8, Group A
HNK Sloga U8 – NK Galaxy U8 2:9
Dalmatinko Cup – U9, Group C
ŠN DU Talent U9 – NK Ravne Njive U9 0:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U13, Group B
HNK Jadran KS U13 – ŠF Sparta U11 1:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U13, Group C
Ferencvárosi TC U13 – OFK Spartak Banja Luka U13 1:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U10, Group D
ŠN Maksimir U10 – FC Pahtakor 2 U10 2:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U11, Group C
NK Omladinac U11 – NK Union U11 0:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U12, Group B
HNK Hajduk Split U12 – K.S. Iskra Kochlice U12 4:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U8, Group C
NK Solin U8 – HNK Slaven Trogir U8 4:3
Dalmatinko Cup – U9, Group A
ŠF Sparta U9 NK Spalato U9 1:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U13, Group A
NK Omladinac U13 – Diósgyőri VTK U13 0:6
Dalmatinko Cup – U13, Group D
FK Vojvodina U13 – RNK Split U13 2:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U14, Group D
FC Niederrhein U14 – NK Primorac Stobreč U14 1:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U10, Group B
FK Budva U10 -NK HAŠK Zagreb U10 0:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U11, Group G
FK Vojvodina U11 – NK Spalato U11 3:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U12, Group C
NK Domžale U12 – FK Budva U12 4:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U8, Group B
ŠN DU Talent U8 – NA Međimurje U8 4:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U9, Group E
NK Jelsa U9 – NA Međimurje U9 4:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U13, Group A
NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919 U13 – GNK Dinamo U13 0:3
Dalmatinko Cup – U13, Group C
OFK Spartak Banja Luka U13 – KF Prishtina 2022 U13 3:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U14, Group B
FK Budva U14 – AOF Modriča U14 0:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U10, Group A
ŠN DU Talent U10 – FK Studeničan U10 5:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U11, Group G
ŠN DU Talent U11 – FK Kozhuf U11 0:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U12, Group C
NK Croatia Zmijavci U12 – KF Prishtina 2022 U12 1:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U8, Group D
NK Domžale U8 – HNK Jadran KS U8 8:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U9, Group D
NK Domžale U9 – HNK Jadran KS U9 1:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U10, Group E
NK HAŠK Zagreb 2 U10 – HNK Šibenik U10 0:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U11, Group C
NK Union U11 – NK Domžale 2 U11 0:1
Dalmatinko Cup – U12, Group D
FK Vojvodina U12 – NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919 U12 5:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U13, Group B
KF Shkodra U13 – NK Lokomotiva U13 0:6
Dalmatinko Cup – U13, Group D
RNK Split U13 – NK Solin U13 2:4
Dalmatinko Cup – U14, Group D
FC Niederrhein U14 – NK GOŠK Kaštela U14 1:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U8, Group C
ŠN Maksimir U8 -NK Jelsa U8 0:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U9, Group E
NK Orkan U9 – NA Međimurje U9 0:3
Dalmatinko Cup – U10, Group D
HNK Val U10 – NK Domžale U10 0:3
Dalmatinko Cup – U11, Group A
NK Domžale 1 U11 – NK Brda U11 9:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U12, Group D
FC Koper U12 – NK Primorac Stobreč U12 1:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U13, Group A
Diósgyőri VTK U13 – HNK Slaven Trogir U13 1:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U13, Group D
FK Vojvodina U13 – ŠN Maksimir P U13 2:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U14, Group D
NK Primorac Stobreč U14 – ŠF Sparta U14 0:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U8, Group B
NK Spalato U8 – NA Međimurje U8 7:2
Dalmatinko Cup – U9, Group A
ŠN Maksimir U9 – NK Spalato U9 6:0
Dalmatinko Cup – U10, Group F
NK Domžale 2 U10 – FC Pahtakor U10 0:5
Dalmatinko Cup – U11, Group G
ŠN DU Talent U11 – FK Vojvodina U11 1:4
Dalmatinko Cup – U12, Group C
NK Domžale U12 – NK Croatia Zmijavci U12 1:1
By | 2023-06-02T15:41:19+02:00 02.06. 2023.|novosti|0 Comments

About the Author:

Leave A Comment